Park City ski rentals with a hot tub, priced by the week
14 units of the 33 Dialed prices at Park City state a hot tub. Every one is priced the same way, seven nights, Saturday to Saturday, for four guests, from All Seasons Resort Lodging’s own quote. The week runs $1,902 to $39,282 across 280 quotes.
The units
14 units| Unit | Bedrooms | Sleeps | Weeks quoted | Cheapest week | Dearest week |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BH-5531 (4BD) Bobsled | 4 | 10 | 20 | $1,960 | $7,109 |
| BH-5531 (5BD) Lillehammer | 5 | 11 | 20 | $2,516 | $8,589 |
| BH-5601 (4BD) | 4 | 10 | 20 | $1,960 | $7,570 |
| BH-5658 (5BD SPA) | 5 | 12 | 20 | $2,586 | $8,791 |
| CL-209 (2BD SPA) | 2 | 12 | 20 | $1,964 | $19,488 |
| CL-212 (3BD SPA) | 3 | 12 | 20 | $2,293 | $15,734 |
| LV-B252 (3BD) | 3 | 11 | 20 | $2,044 | $15,883 |
| LV-B254 (4BD) | 4 | 12 | 20 | $2,231 | $20,609 |
| LV-B350 (3BD) Rate Threshold | 3 | 10 | 20 | $4,757 | $16,913 |
| LV-B356 (4BD 10) | 4 | 10 | 20 | $2,201 | $20,637 |
| LV-B356 (4BD 14) | 4 | 14 | 20 | $2,302 | $27,875 |
| LV-B361 (3BD) | 3 | 10 | 20 | $1,902 | $17,227 |
| RC-5043 (4BD) | 4 | 16 | 20 | $2,458 | $39,282 |
| SD-C407 (2BDL) | 2 | 11 | 20 | $2,344 | $13,346 |
A shared tub in the building is recorded as shared and a private one as private; the table below says which each unit states. A unit whose manager says nothing about a hot tub is not here and is not a unit without one. Every unit here publishes its bedroom count and its maximum occupancy, so neither column is a guess.
Week by week, these units only
20 of 20 Saturdays quoted · USD| Check-in Saturday | Units quoted | Lowest | Median | Highest | What else that week held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 November 2026to 14 November 2026 | 14 | $1,902 | $2,262 | $4,757 | quoted |
| 14 November 2026to 21 November 2026 | 14 | $1,902 | $2,262 | $4,757 | quoted |
| 21 November 2026to 28 November 2026 | 14 | $1,902 | $2,262 | $4,757 | quoted |
| 28 November 2026to 5 December 2026 | 14 | $1,970 | $2,343 | $4,757 | quoted |
| 5 December 2026to 12 December 2026 | 14 | $2,025 | $2,343 | $5,427 | quoted |
| 12 December 2026to 19 December 2026 | 14 | $2,204 | $3,348 | $6,845 | quoted |
| 19 December 2026to 26 December 2026 | 14 | $3,850 | $10,791 | $16,706 | quoted |
| 26 December 2026to 2 January 2027 | 14 | $4,791 | $16,398 | $27,875 | quoted |
| 2 January 2027to 9 January 2027 | 14 | $4,583 | $9,556 | $17,018 | quoted |
| 9 January 2027to 16 January 2027 | 14 | $4,631 | $8,066 | $14,556 | quoted |
| 16 January 2027to 23 January 2027 | 14 | $4,994 | $9,208 | $17,304 | quoted |
| 23 January 2027to 30 January 2027 | 14 | $5,287 | $9,243 | $17,495 | quoted |
| 30 January 2027to 6 February 2027 | 14 | $5,213 | $8,939 | $16,845 | quoted |
| 6 February 2027to 13 February 2027 | 14 | $5,955 | $12,782 | $20,818 | quoted |
| 13 February 2027to 20 February 2027 | 14 | $7,109 | $14,149 | $24,769 | quoted |
| 20 February 2027to 27 February 2027 | 14 | $6,652 | $11,514 | $20,759 | quoted |
| 27 February 2027to 6 March 2027 | 14 | $5,399 | $10,174 | $19,469 | quoted |
| 6 March 2027to 13 March 2027 | 14 | $5,625 | $9,894 | $26,501 | quoted |
| 13 March 2027to 20 March 2027 | 14 | $5,956 | $11,717 | $39,282 | quoted |
| 20 March 2027to 27 March 2027 | 14 | $5,043 | $8,600 | $19,701 | quoted |
No unit here carries a grade today, and the pages say so rather than implying one. 56 of the 280 priced weeks here now hold the 3 readings a grade needs, tracked since 3 November 2026, and none of those quotes is 8% or more under that unit’s own tracked median for that week, which is where the first grade starts. The other 224 hold fewer readings, and carry no grade for that reason rather than for this one. Every price here is the manager’s own quote, read at the sweep, and nothing is claimed about it.
What their managers state
their claims, not our findings| Field | Units stating it | The values they state |
|---|---|---|
| Bedrooms | 14 of 14 | 2 (2), 3 (4), 4 (6), 5 (2) |
| Bathrooms | 14 of 14 | 2.5 (2), 3 (4), 3.5 (7), 4 (1) |
| Sleeps | 14 of 14 | 10 (5), 11 (3), 12 (4), 14 (1), 16 (1) |
| Ski-in/ski-out | 14 of 14 | Yes (8), Drive to the lift (4), Walk to the lift (2) |
| Hot tub | 14 of 14 | Shared (9), Private (5) |
| Pool | 12 of 14 | Shared (8), Seasonal (4) |
| Sauna | 7 of 14 | Yes (7) |
| Fireplace | 14 of 14 | Yes (14) |
| View | 14 of 14 | Mountain (14) |
| Laundry | 14 of 14 | In the unit (13), Shared (1) |
| Parking | 14 of 14 | Garage (11), Lot (3) |
| Wi-Fi | 14 of 14 | Yes (14) |
| Air conditioning | 13 of 14 | Yes (13) |
| Elevator | 10 of 14 | Yes (10) |
| EV charging | 7 of 14 | Yes (7) |
| Shuttle | 13 of 14 | Yes (13) |
| Pets | 12 of 14 | Not allowed (12) |
What a place is comes from the manager’s own listing, not from a visit: Dialed reads what they publish and has stayed in none of them. A field a manager does not state is blank here and is never shown as a no.
Elsewhere at Park City
the rest of the boardEvery unit priced at Park City, or the same roster cut another way: 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom, 4-bedroom, ski-in/ski-out. Every destination priced · the live board · the gear board.